Ivory Coast flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Abidjan

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Abidjan. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Abidjan with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,0114,978
BustAfghanistan 7,6504,754
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,7614,823
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,2785,144
FarahAfghanistan 7,4584,635
GardizAfghanistan 8,1285,051
GhazniAfghanistan 8,0525,003
HeratAfghanistan 7,4944,657
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,1455,061
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,2495,126
KabulAfghanistan 8,1365,055
KandaharAfghanistan 7,7894,840
KhostAfghanistan 8,1915,090
KunduzAfghanistan 8,1325,053
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,7534,818
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,9804,959
North SalangAfghanistan 8,1255,049
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,5894,716
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,8494,877
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,8054,850
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,4054,602
ShkoderAlbania 4,7092,926
TiranaAlbania 4,6522,891
VloreAlbania 4,5602,834
AdrarAlgeria 2,5481,583
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,5702,219
AlgiersAlgeria 3,5752,221
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,7102,306
BatnaAlgeria 3,5502,206
BecharAlgeria 2,9241,817
BejaiaAlgeria 3,6172,248
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,7731,723
BiskraAlgeria 3,4332,133
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,7781,726
ChlefAlgeria 3,4852,166
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,6152,246
DjanetAlgeria 2,5541,587
DjelfaAlgeria 3,3552,085
El GoleaAlgeria 2,9041,804
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,3312,070
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,1241,941
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,1201,939
In AmenasAlgeria 2,9121,810
In SalahAlgeria 2,5381,577
MilianaAlgeria 3,5102,181
OranAlgeria 3,3962,110
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,2211,380
SkikdaAlgeria 3,6862,291
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,1951,364
TebessaAlgeria 3,5752,221
TimimounAlgeria 2,7051,681
TindoufAlgeria 2,5321,573
TouggourtAlgeria 3,2632,027
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 18,25111,341
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,6106,593
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,1772,596
HuamboAngola 2,9591,839
LuandaAngola 2,4661,532
LuenaAngola 3,2472,018
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 2,8831,791
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,8705,512
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,7975,466
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,8145,477
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,1425,059
ByrdAntarctica 11,0626,874
DavisAntarctica 10,2246,353
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,8205,481
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,9247,409
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,2154,483
AzulArgentina 7,4374,621
Bahia BlancaArgentina 7,7184,796
BarilocheArgentina 8,5295,300
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,2214,487
CeresArgentina 7,3044,539
ChamicalArgentina 7,7134,793
ChepesArgentina 7,7774,833
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,4405,245
ConcordiaArgentina 7,0224,364
CórdobaArgentina 7,5644,701
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,5654,701
CorrientesArgentina 6,9134,296
EsquelArgentina 8,5945,341
EzeizaArgentina 7,2374,497
FormosaArgentina 6,8114,232
General PicoArgentina 7,7084,790
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,1554,446
JuninArgentina 7,4204,611
La PlataArgentina 7,1934,470
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,3624,575
La RiojaArgentina 7,7254,801
LaboulayeArgentina 7,6084,728
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,9575,566
Las LomitasArgentina 6,9694,330
Malarg EArgentina 8,1925,091
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,3425,184
Mar Del PlataArgentina 7,3214,549
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,4424,624
MendozaArgentina 8,0344,992
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,0264,988
Monte CaserosArgentina 6,9424,314
NeuquenArgentina 8,2035,097
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,4604,636
OranArgentina 7,2714,518
ParanaArgentina 7,2574,510
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 6,8714,270
PehuajoArgentina 7,5634,699
PergaminoArgentina 7,3614,574
PigeArgentina 7,6824,774
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,5494,691
PosadasArgentina 6,6574,137
PresidenciaArgentina 7,0454,378
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,1255,049
Punta IndioArgentina 7,1634,451
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,3244,551
ReconquistaArgentina 7,0734,395
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,6394,747
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,8155,478
RivadaviaArgentina 7,1694,455
RosarioArgentina 7,3344,558
SaltaArgentina 7,4414,624
San AntonioArgentina 8,0414,997
San LuisArgentina 7,8294,865
San RafaelArgentina 8,0575,007
Santa RosaArgentina 7,7884,840
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,4344,620
SarmientoArgentina 8,5495,312
TrelewArgentina 8,1625,072
TucumanArgentina 7,4844,650
UshuaiaArgentina 8,8975,529
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,6714,767
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,4604,636
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,7644,824
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,1953,850
GeorgetownAscension Island 1,8701,162
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9449,286
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2158,212
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,0579,357
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9359,281
AmberleyAustralia 16,50910,259
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,8269,835
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,55810,289
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0078,704
CairnsAustralia 16,47010,235
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,6859,747
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0328,098
CedunaAustralia 14,7009,135
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0729,988
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,8139,826
Cobar MoAustralia 15,7229,770
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,28910,122
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,33610,151
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4828,999
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2069,449
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9959,318
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,3037,024
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8749,864
East SaleAustralia 15,3359,530
Esperance (po)Australia 13,6048,454
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6058,454
EssendonAustralia 15,2209,458
ForrestAustralia 14,2658,865
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5509,663
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0698,121
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,4758,995
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5719,054
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,9809,309
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,9659,300
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,16710,046
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6598,488
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,0689,363
LavertonAustralia 15,2019,446
LearmonthAustralia 13,1098,146
LongreachAustralia 16,0559,977
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,0569,977
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,59710,313
Low HeadAustralia 15,0849,373
Mackay MoAustralia 16,62510,331
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,3268,902
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6988,512
MeekatharraAustralia 13,4848,379
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,2209,458
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,2199,457
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,2609,483
Mount GambierAustralia 14,9369,281
Mount IsaAustralia 15,7129,764
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,23510,710
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9719,925
Nowra RanAustralia 15,7999,818
NuriootpaAustralia 15,0099,327
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2208,215
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0569,356
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1248,155
Port HedlandAustralia 13,5998,451
RichmondAustralia 15,9229,894
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,61210,323
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,9209,893
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,9299,898
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2129,453
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,2129,453
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,24310,094
TibooburraAustralia 15,5429,658
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,48110,241
WaggaAustralia 15,5819,682
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,2987,021
WilliamtownAustralia 16,0559,976
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,91610,512
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6518,483
WoomeraAustralia 15,0129,328
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6629,111
GrazAustria 4,9983,106
InnsbruckAustria 4,8953,042
KlagenfurtAustria 4,9263,061
LinzAustria 5,0793,156
SalzburgAustria 4,9993,106
ViennaAustria 5,1543,203
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,9433,072
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,3563,950
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,4624,016
GancaAzerbaijan 6,3583,951
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,4634,016
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,3643,955
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,1093,796
LerwickUk 6,1083,796
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,4874,031
QubaAzerbaijan 6,5544,073
SakiAzerbaijan 6,4444,004
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,5144,048
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,5324,059
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,5844,091
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,3563,950
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,4293,995
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,4163,987
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,4253,993
Horta, FaialAzores 4,4602,771
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,2322,630
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,6812,909
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,1035,036
MuharraqBahrain 6,2363,875
ChittagongBangladesh 10,3766,448
DhakaBangladesh 10,2236,353
CharnocksBarbados 6,1483,820
BrestBelarus 5,7953,601
GomelBelarus 6,1373,814
GrodnoBelarus 5,9443,694
MinskBelarus 6,1163,801
MogilevBelarus 6,2243,868
VitebskBelarus 6,3383,938
BrusselsBelgium 5,1233,184
D’UccleBelgium 5,1233,184
OstendeBelgium 5,1523,202
Belize CityBelize 9,2365,740
BeninBenin 709441
BohiconBenin 697433
CotonouBenin 709441
KandiBenin 999621
NatitingouBenin 813505
ParakouBenin 854531
SaveBenin 772480
BermudaBermuda 6,9634,327
La PazBolivia 7,4644,638
Santa CruzBolivia 6,9854,340
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,8192,995
FrancistownBotswana 4,5182,807
MaunBotswana 4,1002,548
TshaneBotswana 4,2922,667
AimoresBrazil 4,9063,048
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,2952,669
AltamiraBrazil 5,4433,382
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,1063,794
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,3953,353
ApodiBrazil 3,9512,455
AracajuBrazil 4,0832,537
AracuaiBrazil 4,8593,019
AragarcasBrazil 5,8123,611
AraxaBrazil 5,4533,388
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,9782,472
BageBrazil 6,6924,158
BambuiBrazil 5,3853,346
BarbacenaBrazil 5,2483,261
BarbalhaBrazil 4,1652,588
BarcelosBrazil 6,5874,093
BarraBrazil 4,7062,925
Barra Do CordaBrazil 4,7422,947
BarreirasBrazil 4,9353,067
BelémBrazil 5,0023,108
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,1923,226
BelterraBrazil 5,7343,563
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,7312,940
Bom JesusBrazil 6,2403,877
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,8212,996
BrasiliaBrazil 5,3783,342
BrevesBrazil 5,2273,248
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,9873,099
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,1943,228
CabroboBrazil 4,2132,618
CaceresBrazil 6,3693,958
CaetiteBrazil 4,7772,968
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,8072,365
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,2273,869
Campo MouraoBrazil 6,1743,837
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,4923,413
Campos SalesBrazil 4,2682,652
CanavieirasBrazil 4,5022,798
CaparaoBrazil 5,0363,129
CapinopolisBrazil 5,6633,519
CaratingaBrazil 5,0223,120
CaravelasBrazil 4,6422,885
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,9103,051
CarolinaBrazil 5,0293,125
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,9963,726
CataguasesBrazil 5,1603,206
CatalaoBrazil 5,4843,408
CatanduvaBrazil 5,7193,554
CaxiasBrazil 4,5192,808
Caxias Do SulBrazil 6,3323,935
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,7002,299
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,2193,243
ChapecoBrazil 6,3473,944
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,1263,807
CipoBrazil 4,2362,632
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,2483,261
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,0983,168
CordeiroBrazil 5,1673,211
CorrentinaBrazil 4,9653,085
CorumbaBrazil 6,4564,012
CoximBrazil 6,1643,830
CrateusBrazil 4,2402,635
CuiabaBrazil 6,1923,848
CuritibaBrazil 5,9633,706
DiamantinaBrazil 5,0743,153
DiamantinoBrazil 6,1893,846
DouradosBrazil 6,3213,928
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,3273,310
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 6,5174,050
EspinosaBrazil 4,8383,007
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,3222,064
FloraniaBrazil 3,8632,401
FlorestaBrazil 4,1372,571
FlorianoBrazil 4,5392,820
FlorianopolisBrazil 6,0213,741
FormosaBrazil 5,3083,298
FortalezaBrazil 3,9792,473
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 6,4484,007
FrancaBrazil 5,5483,447
GaranhunsBrazil 3,9392,448
GoianiaBrazil 5,5453,446
GoiasBrazil 5,6023,481
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,9503,076
GrajauBrazil 4,8783,031
GuairaBrazil 6,3493,946
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,0362,508
GuaratingaBrazil 4,6152,868
IbiriteBrazil 5,2073,236
IguatuBrazil 4,1332,568
IlheusBrazil 4,4682,777
ImperatrizBrazil 4,9843,097
IndaialBrazil 6,0393,753
IpameriBrazil 5,4843,408
IraiBrazil 6,4053,980
IreceBrazil 4,5832,848
ItaberabaBrazil 4,4932,792
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,1253,806
ItaitubaBrazil 5,8773,652
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,9833,096
ItaperunaBrazil 5,0763,155
ItapevaBrazil 5,8523,637
ItirucuBrazil 4,4832,786
ItuacuBrazil 4,6362,881
IvinhemaBrazil 6,2413,878
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,9103,673
JacobinaBrazil 4,4362,757
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,9192,436
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,6972,297
Joao PinheiroBrazil 5,2903,288
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,2393,256
LavrasBrazil 5,3583,330
LencoisBrazil 4,5882,851
LinharesBrazil 4,8112,989
LondrinaBrazil 6,0333,749
MacapaBrazil 5,2643,271
MacauBrazil 3,8102,367
MaceioBrazil 3,8912,418
MachadoBrazil 5,4653,396
ManausBrazil 6,2993,914
MarabaBrazil 5,1573,205
MaringaBrazil 6,1063,794
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,6283,498
Monte AzulBrazil 4,8373,006
Monte SantoBrazil 4,2872,664
MonteiroBrazil 3,9552,457
Montes ClarosBrazil 5,0233,121
Morada NovaBrazil 3,9942,482
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,5142,805
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,1963,229
ObidosBrazil 5,7853,595
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,9822,474
ParacatuBrazil 5,3363,316
ParanaBrazil 5,2393,256
ParanaguaBrazil 5,9033,668
ParanaibaBrazil 5,8643,644
ParintinsBrazil 5,9303,685
ParnaibaBrazil 4,3052,675
Passo FundoBrazil 6,3863,968
Patos De MinasBrazil 5,3673,335
PaulistanaBrazil 4,3862,725
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,1342,569
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,7402,946
PeixeBrazil 5,2933,289
PetrolinaBrazil 4,3652,712
PicosBrazil 4,3862,726
PiraiBrazil 5,3373,316
PirenopolisBrazil 5,4833,407
PompeuBrazil 5,2543,265
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,4173,988
Porto De MozBrazil 5,4213,368
Porto UniaoBrazil 6,1653,831
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,8304,244
Porto-AlegreBrazil 6,3803,964
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,2523,264
PosseBrazil 5,1513,201
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,0952,545
RecifeBrazil 3,7412,325
RemansoBrazil 4,5412,822
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,2734,520
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,2883,286
Rio NegroBrazil 6,0473,757
Rio VerdeBrazil 5,7613,580
SalvadorBrazil 4,3262,688
Santa MariaBrazil 6,5734,085
SantaremBrazil 5,7033,544
SantosBrazil 5,6233,494
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,6633,519
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,4943,414
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,0322,506
Sao JoaquimBrazil 6,1753,837
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 6,6224,115
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,4073,360
Sao LuisBrazil 4,5672,838
Sao MateusBrazil 4,7512,953
São PauloBrazil 5,6263,496
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,6053,483
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,3504,567
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,3782,720
SerrinhaBrazil 4,3062,676
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,1973,229
SobralBrazil 4,1652,588
SoureBrazil 4,9993,106
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,8423,009
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,7484,193
SurubimBrazil 3,8142,370
TaguatingaBrazil 5,0913,163
TarauacaBrazil 7,5604,698
TauaBrazil 4,2392,634
TefeBrazil 6,8174,236
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,8583,019
TeresinaBrazil 4,4682,776
TiriosBrazil 5,7803,592
TorresBrazil 6,2183,864
TracuateuaBrazil 4,8273,000
Tres LagoasBrazil 5,9613,704
TriunfoBrazil 4,0642,525
TucuruiBrazil 5,1823,220
TuriacuBrazil 4,6702,902
UaupesBrazil 7,0344,371
UbatubaBrazil 5,4863,409
UberabaBrazil 5,5543,451
VassourasBrazil 5,3033,295
VicosaBrazil 5,1373,192
VitoriaBrazil 4,8883,037
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,6502,890
Ze DocaBrazil 4,7272,937
BurgasBulgaria 5,1703,213
LomBulgaria 5,0453,135
PlevenBulgaria 5,0823,158
PlovdivBulgaria 4,9863,098
SadovoBulgaria 4,9953,104
SandanskiBulgaria 4,8543,016
SofiaBulgaria 4,9533,078
VarnaBulgaria 5,2523,264
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 833518
BurundiBurundi 3,8142,370
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,9217,408
SiemreapCambodia 11,7817,321
BatouriCameroon 2,0291,261
DoualaCameroon 1,521945
GarouaCameroon 1,9631,220
MamfeCameroon 1,464910
MarouaCameroon 2,0841,295
NgaoundereCameroon 1,9481,211
NkoundjaCameroon 1,6261,010
YaoundeCameroon 1,7201,069
YokoCameroon 1,8051,121
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,5637,186
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,5137,155
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0166,845
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,7404,188
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,9915,587
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,2025,718
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,4005,841
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,8904,903
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,4907,140
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,5855,956
Banff, AbCanada 11,0226,849
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,4545,254
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,0304,369
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,8766,759
Bissett, MbCanada 9,6776,014
Blue River, BcCanada 11,2236,974
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,3015,158
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,8197,344
Brandon, MbCanada 9,9906,208
Broadview, SkCanada 10,1666,318
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,2285,113
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,8177,343
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,0023,730
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,5077,150
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,0656,254
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,9256,789
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,9036,154
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,7047,273
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,0915,028
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,3875,212
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,2075,100
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,5626,563
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,8547,366
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,9367,417
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,1924,469
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,2366,982
Chapais, QcCanada 8,1995,095
Charlo, NbCanada 7,5464,689
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,2544,508
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,2564,509
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,6947,267
Chatham, NbCanada 7,4504,630
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,3265,795
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,5655,322
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,6074,727
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,5165,914
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,4626,501
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,5355,304
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,5736,570
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,6485,374
Comox, BcCanada 11,6937,266
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,2226,352
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,9715,575
Coronation, AbCanada 10,7236,663
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,0996,897
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,0494,380
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,9786,201
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,1116,904
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,4807,134
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,9874,342
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,5585,318
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,0084,976
Dryden, OnCanada 9,4775,889
Earlton, OnCanada 8,5045,285
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,8176,722
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,7976,709
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,8046,713
Edson, AbCanada 10,9866,827
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,7917,327
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,8696,133
Estevan, SkCanada 10,2176,349
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,7937,328
Eureka, NtCanada 9,2785,766
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,0366,237
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,4816,513
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,5586,561
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0896,891
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,8626,750
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,8746,757
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,4846,515
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,1196,909
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,7656,690
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,5044,663
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,4914,655
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,2605,133
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,7914,220
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,5705,947
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,6627,247
Golden, BcCanada 11,1106,904
Goose, NfCanada 7,3734,582
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,7105,412
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,0626,874
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,3424,562
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,2094,480
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,6557,243
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,2294,492
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,2344,495
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,4755,266
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,3714,580
Harrow, OnCanada 8,7065,410
Hay River, NtCanada 10,6506,618
Hope, BcCanada 11,4907,140
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4606,500
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,5935,340
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,9636,813
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,2605,133
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,6415,991
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,7046,652
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,3607,059
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,7345,427
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,7365,429
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,3247,037
Kenora, OnCanada 9,5935,961
Kingston, OnCanada 8,2235,110
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,0656,876
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,3326,421
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,0374,994
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,0525,003
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,2426,364
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,8935,526
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,2336,359
Langara, BcCanada 11,9017,395
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,1345,676
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,8916,768
London, OnCanada 8,5725,327
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,7195,418
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,9516,183
Lytton, BcCanada 11,4567,119
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,1265,671
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,2135,104
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,7506,680
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,3807,072
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,7857,323
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,7406,674
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,6437,235
Moncton, NbCanada 7,3634,576
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,7004,785
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,0014,972
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,0254,987
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,3756,447
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,6275,361
Morden, MbCanada 9,8666,131
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,4465,248
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,5984,722
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,6597,245
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,3204,549
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,0224,985
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9216,786
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,4936,521
North Bay, OnCanada 8,4745,266
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,1705,077
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,1695,076
Peace River, AbCanada 10,9336,794
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,2935,775
Penticton, BcCanada 11,3617,060
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,3075,162
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,3635,197
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,2945,775
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,7167,280
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,0294,368
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,7957,329
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,8706,133
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,3136,409
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3457,050
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7607,308
Princeton, BcCanada 10,1426,302
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,4755,888
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,8774,895
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,3777,070
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,8786,760
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,5445,931
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,3076,405
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,3116,407
Resolute, NtCanada 9,4755,888
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,2036,962
Roberval, QcCanada 7,9864,962
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,9364,310
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,7576,685
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,4254,614
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,8997,394
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,9555,565
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,4754,645
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,4086,468
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,8635,508
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,8214,860
Scott, SkCanada 10,5436,551
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,6184,734
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,2234,489
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,8674,889
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,0306,854
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,4775,889
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,4155,851
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,8166,721
Smithers, BcCanada 11,5507,177
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,0314,369
Summerside, PeCanada 7,3134,544
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,5236,539
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,5316,544
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,0304,369
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,4425,867
Terrace, BcCanada 11,6477,238
Teslin, YtCanada 11,4937,142
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,0026,215
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,4856,515
Thompson, MbCanada 9,7706,071
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,2315,736
Timmins, OnCanada 8,6485,374
Tofino, BcCanada 11,7827,321
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,4375,243
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,4565,255
Trenton, OnCanada 8,2955,155
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,2705,760
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,1144,421
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,3126,408
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,3775,206
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6097,214
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,7176,659
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,6426,613
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,6527,241
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,6877,262
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,7564,820
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,5145,290
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,3197,034
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,5557,180
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,5855,335
Windsor, OnCanada 8,7135,414
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,7976,088
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,2506,369
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,3934,594
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5196,536
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,1426,302
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,7971,738
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,8891,795
SalCape Verde 2,4341,512
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,4891,547
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,9951,861
AbecheChad 2,8781,788
FayaChad 2,8821,791
MoundouChad 2,2381,391
N’DjamenaChad 2,2191,379
AntofagastaChile 7,8804,897
AricaChile 7,7334,805
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,7485,436
ChicoChile 8,7735,452
ChillanChile 8,4405,245
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,5335,303
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,9844,961
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,8395,493
Curico-General FreireChile 8,3155,167
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,7744,831
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 11,8027,334
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,9975,591
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,1475,063
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,6615,382
ParronChile 8,2435,122
Puerto AysenChile 8,8025,470
Puerto MonttChile 8,6925,401
Punta ArenasChile 8,9715,575
QuinteroChile 8,2665,137
SantiagoChile 8,2195,107
SewellChile 8,2115,102
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,5645,322
ValdiviaChile 8,6485,374
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,5495,312
VallenarChile 8,0264,988
ValparaisoChile 8,2385,119
AltaiChina 9,7266,044
BeijingChina 12,1207,532
ChangchunChina 12,5677,809
ChangduChina 10,7536,682
ChangshaChina 12,2987,642
ChengduChina 11,4017,085
ChongqingChina 11,6727,253
DuianChina 10,7306,668
ErlianChina 11,6307,227
GanzhouChina 12,5857,820
GuangzhouChina 12,5287,785
HaikouChina 12,3007,643
HailarChina 11,8877,387
HamiChina 10,2156,348
HetanChina 9,1125,663
JiuquanChina 10,6856,639
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,7835,458
KashiChina 8,7725,451
KunmingChina 11,4177,094
LanzhouChina 11,2426,986
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,2066,342
NanchangChina 12,5697,811
NanjingChina 12,6867,883
NanningChina 12,0257,472
PingbianChina 12,2317,601
QingdaoChina 12,6257,845
QiqiharChina 12,2617,619
RuoqiangChina 9,8216,103
ShanghaiChina 12,9518,048
ShantouChina 12,8337,975
ShenyangChina 12,5677,809
TaiyuanChina 11,9247,410
TaoyuanChina 13,2028,204
TengchongChina 10,9996,835
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,7286,045
Xi’AnChina 11,7377,293
XichangChina 11,3087,027
YanjiChina 12,9078,021
YichangChina 12,0717,501
YinchuanChina 11,3657,062
YiningChina 9,2245,732
ZhengzhouChina 12,1297,537
ZhijiangChina 12,0287,474
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,1945,092
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,1485,063
AraucaColombia 7,3824,587
BarranquillaColombia 7,8104,854
Benito SalasColombia 7,9164,919
BogotáColombia 7,7744,831
Camilo DazaColombia 7,5744,707
El CaranoColombia 8,0394,996
Las GaviotasColombia 7,4184,610
MatecanaColombia 7,9484,939
PeralesColombia 7,8874,901
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,0304,368
Rafael NunezColombia 7,8924,904
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,5585,318
Simon BolivarColombia 7,7504,816
VanguardiaColombia 7,7194,797
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,4064,602
YariguiesColombia 7,7204,797
MoroniComoros 5,5463,447
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,8425,494
LimonCosta Rica 8,7145,415
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,9135,539
San JoseCosta Rica 8,8315,488
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,7922,978
DubrovnikCroatia 4,6912,915
SibenikCroatia 4,6992,920
SplitCroatia 4,7002,920
ZagrebCroatia 4,9033,047
CamagueyCuba 8,1385,057
CasablancaCuba 8,5965,341
HavanaCuba 8,6015,345
WillemstadCuraçao 7,1754,458
FamagustaCyprus 5,1063,173
LarnacaCyprus 5,0673,149
LimassolCyprus 5,0113,114
NicosiaCyprus 5,0583,143
BrnoCzech Republic 5,2543,265
ChebCzech Republic 5,2123,239
MosnovCzech Republic 5,3583,329
PragueCzech Republic 5,2693,274
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,2932,046
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,8181,751
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,4031,493
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,9512,455
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,3652,091
CopenhagenDenmark 5,7963,602
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,8233,618
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,6883,534
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,7493,572
MarstalDenmark 5,6663,521
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,7023,543
OdenseDenmark 5,7203,555
RandersDenmark 5,8253,620
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,8093,610
StudsgårdDenmark 5,7663,583
TønderDenmark 5,6423,506
TylstrupDenmark 5,9013,667
TystofteDenmark 5,7253,557
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,9283,684
VestervigDenmark 5,8293,622
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,2203,244
Melville HallDominica 6,3593,952
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,3954,595
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,2474,504
AzuaDominican Republic 7,3864,589
BaniDominican Republic 7,3354,558
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,4164,608
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,2644,514
CabreraDominican Republic 7,2954,533
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,3774,584
CotuiDominican Republic 7,3154,546
DajabonDominican Republic 7,4854,651
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,4614,636
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,4624,637
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,1994,474
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,3364,558
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,2244,489
HigueyDominican Republic 7,1654,452
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,4794,648
ImbertDominican Republic 7,3734,582
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,3724,581
JimaniDominican Republic 7,4964,658
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,1954,471
La VegaDominican Republic 7,3574,572
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,2664,515
LuperonDominican Republic 7,4084,604
MichesDominican Republic 7,2044,477
MocaDominican Republic 7,3614,574
MoncionDominican Republic 7,4274,615
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,4814,649
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,2824,525
NaguaDominican Republic 7,2884,529
NeybaDominican Republic 7,4494,629
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,4824,649
PimentelDominican Republic 7,3154,546
PoloDominican Republic 7,4334,619
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,3664,577
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,4784,647
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,3154,546
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,3374,559
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,2274,491
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,2394,499
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,3484,566
SamanaDominican Republic 7,2344,495
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,2984,535
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,4004,598
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,3544,570
San JuanDominican Republic 7,4294,616
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,1614,450
SanchezDominican Republic 7,2634,513
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,3804,586
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,4484,628
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,2894,529
TamayoDominican Republic 7,4284,616
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,3204,549
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,2944,533
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,4584,634
YamasaDominican Republic 7,3054,539
YasicaDominican Republic 7,3684,579
Rapa NuiEaster Island 11,8067,336
CanarEcuador 8,3765,205
GuayaquilEcuador 8,4765,267
IzobambaEcuador 8,3085,163
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,3955,217
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,4235,234
MilagroEcuador 8,4445,247
OtavaloEcuador 8,2715,139
PichilingueEcuador 8,4175,231
PortoviejoEcuador 8,5285,299
PuyoEcuador 8,2545,129
QuitoEcuador 8,2995,157
RumipambaEcuador 8,3205,170
San GabrielEcuador 8,2175,106
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,5592,833
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,6942,917
AswanEgypt 4,4462,763
AsyutEgypt 4,4222,748
BahariyaEgypt 4,3092,677
Beni SuefEgypt 4,5362,818
CairoEgypt 4,6192,870
DabaaEgypt 4,4302,753
DakhlaEgypt 4,1632,587
El ArishEgypt 4,8733,028
El TorEgypt 4,7122,928
FarafraEgypt 4,1602,585
HelwanEgypt 4,6002,858
HurguadaEgypt 4,6682,901
IsmailiaEgypt 4,7152,930
KhargaEgypt 4,3032,674
KosseirEgypt 4,6722,903
LuxorEgypt 4,5092,802
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,3532,705
MinyaEgypt 4,4522,766
Port-SaidEgypt 4,7522,953
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,8783,032
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,7682,963
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,7012,921
SalloumEgypt 4,2112,617
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,0802,536
SohagEgypt 4,4592,771
St. KatrineEgypt 4,7722,965
TahrirEgypt 4,5902,852
TantaEgypt 4,6222,872
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,4295,859
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,3515,811
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,4075,846
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,3605,816
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 1,418881
AsmaraEritrea 4,8092,989
AssabEritrea 5,1863,223
MassawaEritrea 4,8713,027
TallinEstonia 6,4934,035
TartuEstonia 6,4524,009
VilsandiEstonia 6,3123,922
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,7312,940
GonderEthiopia 4,6102,865
NegeleEthiopia 4,8152,992
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,1235,048
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,3173,926
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,3293,933
Laucala BayFiji 18,55811,532
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 18,61711,569
NandiFiji 18,61711,569
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,21111,316
HelsinkiFinland 6,5644,079
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,5894,094
JoensuuFinland 6,9464,316
JokioinenFinland 6,5924,096
JyvskylFinland 6,8024,227
KajaaniFinland 7,0314,369
KuopioFinland 6,9064,292
KuusamoFinland 7,2234,489
LappeenrantaFinland 6,7584,199
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,4253,993
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,6614,139
OuluFinland 7,0284,367
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,2854,527
TampereFinland 6,6604,139
TurkuFinland 6,5284,057
VaasaFinland 6,7584,199
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,2682,652
BiarritzFrance 4,2562,645
BordeauxFrance 4,4122,742
BrestFrance 4,8032,985
CaenFrance 4,8963,042
ChateaurouxFrance 4,6572,894
DijonFrance 4,7512,952
GourdonFrance 4,4232,748
GrenobleFrance 4,5372,819
Le MansFrance 4,7632,959
LilleFrance 5,0823,158
LyonFrance 4,5822,847
MarseilleFrance 4,3402,697
MontpellierFrance 4,3322,692
NancyFrance 4,9253,060
NantesFrance 4,6642,899
NiceFrance 4,4072,739
ParisFrance 4,8813,033
PerpignanFrance 4,2222,624
StrasbourgFrance 4,9383,068
ToulonFrance 4,3192,684
ToulouseFrance 4,2982,671
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,3643,333
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,5553,452
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,3643,333
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,3073,298
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,5453,446
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,0449,348
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,29410,125
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,29410,126
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,1399,407
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,4088,954
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,6399,718
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,8129,826
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,6245,980
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,3225,793
BitamGabon 1,7461,085
CocobeachGabon 1,575979
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,0891,298
LambarnGabon 1,7081,061
LastourvilleGabon 1,9691,224
LibrevilleGabon 1,575979
MakokouGabon 1,9371,203
MayumbaGabon 1,8851,171
MitzicGabon 1,7871,111
MkamboGabon 2,0381,267
MoandaGabon 2,0561,278
MouilaGabon 1,8401,143
Port-GentilGabon 1,556967
TchibanGabon 1,8891,174
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,5375,926
BanjulGambia 1,6601,031
SukhumiGeorgia 6,0973,789
TbilisiGeorgia 6,2983,914
BerlinGermany 5,4833,407
BrockenGermany 5,3473,323
CologneGermany 5,1833,221
DresdenGermany 5,3603,331
ErfurtGermany 5,2703,275
EssenGermany 5,2313,250
FichtelbergGermany 5,2653,272
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,1263,185
GeisenheimGermany 5,0973,168
GorlitzGermany 5,3973,354
HamburgGermany 5,5273,434
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,5273,434
HannoverGermany 5,3973,354
HelgolandGermany 5,5453,446
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,9413,070
KarlsruheGermany 5,0023,108
KasselGermany 5,2683,274
KonstanzGermany 4,8813,033
LeipzigGermany 5,3503,324
LindenbergGermany 5,4793,405
MagdeburgGermany 5,4033,358
MunichGermany 5,0203,119
MünsterGermany 5,3033,295
NeustrelitzGermany 5,5683,460
NurembergGermany 5,1193,181
NurnbergGermany 5,1193,181
PotsdamGermany 5,4683,398
RostockGermany 5,6303,498
SchleswigGermany 5,6123,488
StuttgartGermany 4,9953,104
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,0473,136
ZugspitzeGermany 4,9013,046
AccraGhana 419260
KumasiGhana 305190
TamaleGhana 573356
GibraltarGibraltar 3,4392,137
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,9493,075
AthensGreece 4,5902,852
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,5712,840
ChiosGreece 4,7722,965
CorfuGreece 4,5082,801
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,6902,915
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,4822,785
IoanninaGreece 4,5642,836
KalamataGreece 4,4122,742
KerkiraGreece 4,5082,801
Kythira IslandGreece 4,4122,741
LamiaGreece 4,5872,850
LarissaGreece 4,6472,888
LemnosGreece 4,8222,996
LimnosGreece 4,8353,004
MethoniGreece 4,3742,718
MilosGreece 4,5372,819
MitiliniGreece 4,8533,016
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,8533,016
NaxosGreece 4,6272,875
PatrasGreece 4,4932,792
RhodesGreece 4,7582,956
SamosGreece 4,7722,965
Skiros IslandGreece 4,7142,930
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,4212,747
ThessalonikiGreece 4,7512,953
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,4732,780
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,4012,735
AasiaatGreenland 7,9134,917
AmmassalikGreenland 7,2084,479
AputiteqGreenland 7,2744,520
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,0034,973
FrederikshbGreenland 7,3374,560
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,8234,861
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,8924,904
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,3684,578
JakobshavnGreenland 7,8934,905
JulianehbGreenland 7,0974,410
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,7284,802
Kap TobinGreenland 7,3604,574
NanortalikGreenland 7,0204,362
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,1054,415
NordGreenland 8,5135,290
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,5674,702
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,8055,471
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,9314,307
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,7264,801
UpernavikGreenland 8,2795,145
UummannaqGreenland 8,0254,987
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,3883,969
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,3883,969
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,4945,900
BokeGuinea 1,354841
ConakryGuinea 1,170727
FaranahGuinea 920572
KankanGuinea 822511
KindiaGuinea 1,120696
KissidougouGuinea 821510
LabeGuinea 1,141709
MacentaGuinea 715444
MamouGuinea 1,063660
NzerekoreGuinea 555345
SiguiriGuinea 897557
BissauGuinea-Bissau 1,477918
GeorgetownGuyana 5,9953,725
TimehriGuyana 6,0073,733
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,5474,690
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 15,8109,825
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 15,9189,892
Kahului, MauiHawaii 15,8379,841
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 15,9739,926
Midway IslandHawaii 16,22810,084
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 15,8429,844
CatacamasHonduras 9,0005,593
CholutecaHonduras 9,1415,681
La CeibaHonduras 9,0955,652
La MesaHonduras 9,2115,724
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,7705,450
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,3075,783
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,1445,682
TelaHonduras 9,1615,693
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6247,845
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6257,845
BudapestHungary 5,1823,220
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,1833,221
DebrecenHungary 5,2903,287
KeszthelyHungary 5,0413,133
MiskolcHungary 5,3083,299
PecsHungary 5,0103,113
SzegedHungary 5,1123,177
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,0693,150
AkureyriIceland 6,8114,232
DalatangiIceland 6,7174,174
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,6284,118
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,6084,106
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,8684,268
ReykhólarIceland 6,8464,254
ReykjavíkIceland 6,7044,166
StykkisholmurIceland 6,8174,236
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,6004,102
AgraIndia 8,9485,560
AhmedabadIndia 8,4065,224
AkolaIndia 8,8645,508
AllahabadIndia 9,3235,793
AmritsarIndia 8,6425,370
BangaloreIndia 8,9605,568
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,6265,360
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,7826,078
BikanerIndia 8,4815,271
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 9,2415,742
CherrapunjiIndia 10,3266,416
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,3266,416
DaltonganjIndia 9,5675,945
DarbhangaIndia 9,7346,049
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,6066,590
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,6156,596
DumkaIndia 9,8876,144
DwarkaIndia 8,0414,997
GoaIndia 8,5425,308
GuwahatiIndia 10,2996,400
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 9,0285,610
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 8,7315,425
JagdalpurIndia 9,3945,838
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 10,0166,224
KotaIndia 8,7335,427
KozhikodeIndia 8,7755,453
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,8995,530
LudhianaIndia 8,7425,432
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,6655,384
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 9,1005,655
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 8,4275,237
MusulipatnamIndia 9,3215,792
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,0715,637
New DelhiIndia 8,8645,508
PambanIndia 9,1645,695
PuneIndia 8,5365,305
SagarIndia 9,0295,611
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,6475,373
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,9225,544
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,9225,544
VeravalIndia 8,1705,077
VisakhapatnamIndia 9,5385,927
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,7049,137
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,4348,348
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,3607,681
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,2108,830
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,2768,871
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,3269,524
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,3657,062
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,0619,980
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,6007,209
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,5837,819
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,0579,978
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,5818,439
AbadanIran 6,1203,803
ArakIran 6,3783,963
BabolsarIran 6,7134,172
Bandar AbbasIran 6,8144,234
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,4714,021
Bandar LengehIran 6,6494,132
BirjandIran 7,1924,469
BushehrIran 6,3193,927
ChahbaharIran 7,2044,477
DezfulIran 6,1953,850
EsfahanIran 6,5004,039
IranshahrIran 7,2374,497
KermanIran 6,9304,307
KermanshahIran 6,1583,827
Khoram AbadIran 6,2243,868
MashhadIran 7,3054,540
OroomiehIran 6,1183,802
RamsarIran 6,5524,071
RashtIran 6,4794,026
SemnanIran 6,7444,191
ShahroudIran 6,9024,289
ShirazIran 6,5024,040
TabrizIran 6,2363,875
TeheranIran 6,5654,080
YazdIran 6,7184,175
ZahedanIran 7,2894,529
ZanjanIran 6,3603,952
BaghdadIraq 5,8623,643
BasraIraq 6,0833,780
BelmulletIreland 5,4743,401
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,3313,313
ClaremorrisIreland 5,4093,361
ClonesIreland 5,4513,387
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,4563,391
CorkIreland 5,2043,234
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,1993,231
DublinIreland 5,3623,332
KilkennyIreland 5,2743,277
Malin HeadIreland 5,5813,468
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,2363,254
ShannonIreland 5,2963,291
ValentiaIreland 5,2243,246
EilatIsrael 4,8923,040
HaifaIsrael 5,0623,146
JerusalemIsrael 5,0303,126
Tel AvivIsrael 5,0113,114
AlbengaItaly 4,4722,779
AlgheroItaly 4,1192,560
AmendolaItaly 4,4812,785
AnconaItaly 4,5962,856
ArezzoItaly 4,5222,810
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,4902,790
BergamoItaly 4,6842,911
BolognaItaly 4,6132,867
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,8122,990
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,3052,675
BrindisiItaly 4,5022,798
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,9992,485
CameriItaly 4,6422,885
CampobassoItaly 4,4392,759
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,0922,543
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,0002,486
Cape FrascaItaly 4,0322,505
Cape MeleItaly 4,4642,774
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,3192,684
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,0682,528
CerviaItaly 4,6152,868
CiampinoItaly 4,3822,723
Cimone MountainItaly 4,5602,834
Cisa PassItaly 4,5662,837
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,3782,720
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,8453,011
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,9992,485
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,3072,677
DecimomannuItaly 4,0072,490
DobbiacoItaly 4,8663,024
FalconaraItaly 4,5902,853
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,5362,819
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,4672,776
FonniItaly 4,0952,545
FrontoneItaly 4,5582,832
FrosinoneItaly 4,3932,730
GelaItaly 3,9912,480
GenoaItaly 4,5292,815
GhediItaly 4,6742,905
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,4632,774
GrazzaniseItaly 4,3672,714
GrossetoItaly 4,4242,749
GrottaglieItaly 4,4622,773
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,2132,618
GuidoniaItaly 4,4072,738
IstranaItaly 4,7562,955
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,7672,341
LatinaItaly 4,3682,715
LatronicoItaly 4,3582,708
LecceItaly 4,4722,779
M. CalamitaItaly 4,4012,735
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,4292,752
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,1592,585
MilanItaly 4,6502,889
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,6542,892
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,3912,728
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,3582,708
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,1842,600
PadovaItaly 4,7222,934
Paganella MountainItaly 4,7722,966
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,0502,517
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,0472,515
PantelleriaItaly 3,8652,402
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,6112,865
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,0562,521
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,5082,802
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,5052,800
PiacenzaItaly 4,6062,862
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,4982,795
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,6362,881
Ponza IslandItaly 4,3082,677
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,4012,735
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,3622,711
PrizziItaly 4,0172,496
RadicofaniItaly 4,4622,773
Resia PassItaly 4,8202,995
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,6052,862
RivoltoItaly 4,8162,993
Rolle PassItaly 4,8092,988
RomeItaly 4,3942,730
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,3692,715
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,8152,992
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,4372,757
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,5082,801
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,4442,762
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,5282,814
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,1362,570
Scuro MountainItaly 4,3052,675
SigonellaItaly 4,0552,520
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,4502,766
TarvisioItaly 4,8873,037
TermoliItaly 4,4962,794
TorinoItaly 4,5672,838
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,5832,848
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,9952,482
TrevicoItaly 4,4142,743
TrevisoItaly 4,7552,955
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,8102,989
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,5692,839
UdineItaly 4,8313,002
Ustica IslandItaly 4,1012,548
VeniceItaly 4,7462,949
VeronaItaly 4,6882,913
VicenzaItaly 4,7262,937
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,3962,732
ViterboItaly 4,4262,750